im a fat house cat

My Photo
Location: Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia

I dun hav ma own hp, dats totally fine 4 me...
I nvr had a bf, dats totally cool 4 me...
I'ma moron, dats totally wicked!...
I hav besties, dats a total thumbs-up!...
I try to change, itz a total disaster!

Friday, July 3, 2009

Hehehe =D

damn, im so happy 2day
finally she admited dat she did miz me alot too!
afta these 3wks of misunderstanding
we hugged..
i reli wanted to cry dat time..
but thinking bout my duty as a prefect
maw arah pelajar masuk dewan
takkan maw arah pelajar smbil ngis kn
so, i tried not to hug her
when she wanted to hug me 4 d 2nd time
cuz i noe i will definitely cry if she does dat
miz my trusted listener..
miz her damn alot!
im juz glad its finally over
cz it kills me not talking 2 my bes fwen

Monday, June 29, 2009

wat a holiday

yep, it has been quite a semester
hav been skipping classes
during 1st sem 2wks break
went to sandakan for saga game!
oh yea, hockey of coz!
got 3rd
but ow well..
enjoyed it very much!
so, diz year we din win
d umpire bias
but its ok..
paling2 pun dia yg kna blasan for being unfair
made fwens wif pngkids
became closer to them
dey r hilarious n xtremely fuuunny!
so, dere..
we slept at SK mawar
huhu.. miz dat plce.. ='(
kelas agama
gud arr, cuz got blue floor mate
other teams lantai bes shak
ada pla bbrp peminat x setia frm kk boys
ada2 shak drng
made fwens wif hlf org putih, adrian!
cute2.. but nah.. x tertarik
bngok ar sy..
2nd day since we arrived der
went to sndkan town 2 take a spin
it oni took us 2 hrs
nuttin much der
i cud die if i live der
so.. d pix will allow u 2 get some pictures of d scenes

MySpace Music Playlist at